Strake Jesuit Shah-Day Aff

Last modified by Caden Day on 2019/04/29 14:30

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Apple Valley1Walt Whitman AW

Bryce Piotrowski

tick

report

pencil     delete

Apple Valley3Westlake HL

Varun Santhanam

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Apple Valley6Edina JW

Tanya Finnes

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum1Edgemont SK

Norm Richie

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley ForumDoublesClayton-Bradley CC

Routray, Owens, Holland

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bellaire2Southlake Caroll RV

Jenny Strait

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bellaire4LC Anderson

Rhonda Smith

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bellaire5Kempner VS

Teju Sitaram

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bellaire6Clear Brook SE

Vera Nweke

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BellaireDoublesLC Anderson BF

Phuong Dinh

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BellaireOctasSouthlake Caroll KM

Hennessy, Mayo, Adams

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BellaireQuartersStrake Jesuit AJ

NA

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bellaire1Austin KJ

NA

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bilo BowlFinalsTSM QQ

Fung, Day, Wang

tick

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Cypress Woods MB

Nicholas Arozarena

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3Bettendorf HS

Danny Siegel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Hackley EM

Mehak Sikka

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Delbarton AG

Connor Yu

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesCorona Del Sol PJ

Siegel, Evans, Joshi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine3Southlake Caroll KM

Jason Zhang

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine2Cinco Ranch JD

Eric Grodan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine4James Bowie BM

Chetan Reddy

tick

report

pencil     delete

GrapevineDoublesKempner SB

Odenkirk, Zhang, Kurapati

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine5Hamilton VS

Hannah Nunley

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GrapevineQuartersStrake Jesuit DD

NA

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Katy Taylor1Kempner

Not Listed

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Katy Taylor2Lamar NV

Not Listed

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Katy Taylor3Klein

Not Listed

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Katy Taylor4NA

NA

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Katy Taylor5Lamar

Not Listed

tick

report

pencil     delete

Katy TaylorOctasKempner

Ani Thakur

tick

report

pencil     delete

Katy TaylorQuartersCypress Woods MB

Panel Not Listed

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TFA State1St Marys Hall ST

Sam Loh

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TFA State5Plano West AW

Andy Stubbs

tick

report

pencil     delete

Tournament of Champions1Ravenwood BJ

Seshadri Anantharamen

tick

report

pencil     delete

Tournament of ChampionsQuartersValley International

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

pencil     delete

Tournament of ChampionsQuartersValley International

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

pencil     delete

University of Houston2Kempner BS

Omid Abaei

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas1SFA PB

Nicole Mayer

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas2Hendrickson YG

Olivia Hardage

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas3Westlake DR

Gage Krause

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Apple Valley1

Opponent: Walt Whitman AW | Judge: Bryce Piotrowski

Apple Valley3

Opponent: Westlake HL | Judge: Varun Santhanam

Apple Valley6

Opponent: Edina JW | Judge: Tanya Finnes

Barkley Forum1

Opponent: Edgemont SK | Judge: Norm Richie

Barkley ForumDoubles

Opponent: Clayton-Bradley CC | Judge: Routray, Owens, Holland

Bellaire2

Opponent: Southlake Caroll RV | Judge: Jenny Strait

Bellaire4

Opponent: LC Anderson | Judge: Rhonda Smith

Bellaire5

Opponent: Kempner VS | Judge: Teju Sitaram

Bellaire6

Opponent: Clear Brook SE | Judge: Vera Nweke

BellaireDoubles

Opponent: LC Anderson BF | Judge: Phuong Dinh

BellaireOctas

Opponent: Southlake Caroll KM | Judge: Hennessy, Mayo, Adams

BellaireQuarters

Opponent: Strake Jesuit AJ | Judge: NA

Bellaire1

Opponent: Austin KJ | Judge: NA

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Cypress Woods MB | Judge: Nicholas Arozarena

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: Bettendorf HS | Judge: Danny Siegel

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Hackley EM | Judge: Mehak Sikka

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Delbarton AG | Judge: Connor Yu

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Corona Del Sol PJ | Judge: Siegel, Evans, Joshi

Grapevine3

Opponent: Southlake Caroll KM | Judge: Jason Zhang

Grapevine2

Opponent: Cinco Ranch JD | Judge: Eric Grodan

Grapevine4

Opponent: James Bowie BM | Judge: Chetan Reddy

GrapevineDoubles

Opponent: Kempner SB | Judge: Odenkirk, Zhang, Kurapati

Grapevine5

Opponent: Hamilton VS | Judge: Hannah Nunley

GrapevineQuarters

Opponent: Strake Jesuit DD | Judge: NA

Katy Taylor1

Opponent: Kempner | Judge: Not Listed

Katy Taylor2

Opponent: Lamar NV | Judge: Not Listed

Katy Taylor3

Opponent: Klein | Judge: Not Listed

Katy Taylor4

Opponent: NA | Judge: NA

Katy Taylor5

Opponent: Lamar | Judge: Not Listed

Katy TaylorOctas

Opponent: Kempner | Judge: Ani Thakur

Katy TaylorQuarters

Opponent: Cypress Woods MB | Judge: Panel Not Listed

TFA State1

Opponent: St Marys Hall ST | Judge: Sam Loh

TFA State5

Opponent: Plano West AW | Judge: Andy Stubbs

Tournament of Champions1

Opponent: Ravenwood BJ | Judge: Seshadri Anantharamen

University of Houston2

Opponent: Kempner BS | Judge: Omid Abaei

University of Texas1

Opponent: SFA PB | Judge: Nicole Mayer

University of Texas2

Opponent: Hendrickson YG | Judge: Olivia Hardage

University of Texas3

Opponent: Westlake DR | Judge: Gage Krause

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Info

10/14/18

1 - Disclosure

3/16/19

1 - Paraphrasing Bad Interp

3/14/19

APR-Provincial-Silencing-Aff

4/27/19

JAN-Disaster-Relief-Aff

2/8/19

JAN-Recession-Aff

1/12/19

JAN-Recession-Aff-v2

1/25/19

MAR-De-Dev-Aff

3/15/19

MAR-Urban-Development-Aff

3/14/19

NOVDEC-Death-Spirals-Aff

11/2/18

NOVDEC-Death-Spirals-Aff-v2

11/10/18

NOVDEC-Urban-Healthcare-Aff

11/11/18

NOVDEC-Urban-Healthcare-Aff-v2

11/17/18

NOVDEC-Womens-Health-Aff

12/4/18

SEPTOCT-Bilateral-Investment-Treaty-Aff

9/29/18

SEPTOCT-Developmental-Aid-Aff

9/8/18

SEPTOCT-GMP-Aff

9/8/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Caden Day on 2018/08/21 20:49

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
Acton-Boxborough (MA)
ACORN Community (NY)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Altamont (AL)
Anderson (TX)
Andrews (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin (TX)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
BASIS Peoria (AZ)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellaire (TX)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Boca Raton (FL)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Centennial (TX)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Churchill (MD)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Clark (TX)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Brook (TX)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clements (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Cranbrook Kingswood (MI)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Cypress Fair (TX)
Cypress Woods (TX)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Davis (UT)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Duchesne Academy (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Dupont Manual (KY)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elkins (TX)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Euless Trinity (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Flanagan (FL)
Flintridge Prep (CA)
Flower Mound (TX)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Freehold Township (NJ)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenhills (MI)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kempner (TX)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kingston (WA)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Klein (TX)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Highland (FL)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lamar (TX)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lincoln Sudbury (MA)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Los Altos (CA)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McNeil (TX)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Millburn (NJ)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
Mission San Jose (CA)
Mission Vista (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Montgomery Blair (MD)
Montville Township (NJ)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Munster (IN)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Newton South (MA)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Nueva (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Oxbridge Academy (FL)
Oxford (MS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (AZ)
Perry (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Plano Senior (TX)
Plano West (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Poly Prep (NY)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Princeton (NJ)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverside STEM (CA)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns (TX)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
State College (PA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Summit (NJ)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Tompkins (TX)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Urbana (IL)
Valley International (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Vista Ridge (TX)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Broward (FL)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westborough (MA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westridge (CA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
William Mason (OH)
Wilson (DC)
Windermere (FL)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)